Welcome, visitor! [ Register | Login

46.00 BDT

China Wood Plastic Profile Production Line factory

  • Mobile: 54
  • Email: iertnfg87@163.com
  • Division: Khulna
  • District: Dhaka
  • Address: 54
  • Listed: July 1, 2020 8:28 am
  • Expires: 81 days, 7 hours

Description

PVC PE PP Wood plastic Profile Production Line
Technical Data For Extruder
ModelScrew Rotation Speed(rpm)Main Motor Power(KW)Capacity(kg/hr)Center Height(mm)
KCT45/901-451550-801000
KCT51/1051-4518.580-1501000
KCT55/1101-4522150-1801000
KCT65/1321-4537200-3001000
KCT80/1561-3755300-6001000
KCT92/1881-33110600-10001000
Technical Data For Downstream Line
ModelK-YF180K-YF240K-YF400K-YF600K-YF800K-YF1000
Max.Width of plate (mm)1802404006008001000
Haul-off height (mm)140140140140140140
Haul-off force(kn)153030405050
Haul-off Speed(m/s)0.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-50.5-5
Auxiliary Equipment Sum Power(KW)18.731.631.631.631.637.1
Compressed Air(mpa)0.60.60.60.60.60.6
Welcome to contact our professional manufacturers and suppliers in China to place an order of the pvc/pe/pp wood plastic profile production line. Our factory has employed a group of highly qualified staff at your service. Please be free to get the quality products made in China from us.China Wood Plastic Profile Production Line factory
website:http://www.kalshine.com/plastic-machinery/wood-plastic-profile-producion-line/

No Tags

3 total views, 1 today

  

Listing ID: 7295efbf4bc2c616

Report problem

Processing your request, Please wait....

Leave a Reply

Share Ad